Temporada 2019

Tempoarda_2019
Posición Participante Class.Gen
1BESAY PORTA417
2JOSEP Mª MOLINS140
3JOEL MENDIZÁBAL SLOT FOR YOU64
3VICENÇ FEBRERO SLOT FOR YOU64
5IGNASI BALDOMINOS SLOTMANÍA59
5SECUN RIO59
7ISRAEL GÓMEZ CRIC-CRAC55
7VALERI JONAMA EQUIP VALLÈS55
9GUILLEM ROMERO ARREPLEGATS RALLY52
9ORIOL CAPDEVILA RALLY TEAM52
11ADAM PARERA HOT SLOT FOR YOU50
11JORDI PÉREZ ARREPLEGATS TECH50
13ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT48
13ÓSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT48
15MARC LANSAC ARREPLEGATS TECH46
15POL GARCIA46
17ÀLEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU44
17JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU44
19RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING43
19ERIC RUIZ43
21MARC CASANOVAS SLOT FOR YOU CUIDADÍN42
21SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADÍN42
23XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU41
24EDUARD CERDÀ EL SOT-TEAM40
24JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM40
26JULEN VALBUENA ARREPLEGATS39
26GERMÀ PORTET ARREPLEGATS39
28ALBERT TOMÀS SLOTMANÍA-BIKE38
28EDUARD GIL SLOTMANÍA-CAR38
30IVAN GIMENO37
30GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ STP-RACING37
32DAVID IZQUIERDO SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS36
32SERGI SOLA SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS36
34ENRIC ILLA ESTEL·LATS35
34CARLOS MAÑANES35
36ALBERT LOMBARTE34
36GERARD MALIVERN34
38MANEL SORIANO OSOTNA33
38MANUEL MARQUEZ33
40SERGI MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JUNIOR32
40VÍCTOR LEÓN SLOTSAB-JUNIOR32
42DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS31
42PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS31
44ISRAEL NEVADO DZERO SOT30
44VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ DZERO SOT30
46VÍCTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ESPORTIVE29
46CARLOS REPISO29
48JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS28
48ÓSCAR SANCHEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS28
50JAUME LLOBET SLOTFOURMANÍA27
50FRANCESC LIÑAN27
52ALBERTO BOLSA EL SOT-CALAVERAS26
52ALFONS BARCELÓ STP-RACING26
54ADOLFO CHICO SLOTMANÍA-CAR25
54MARC NOMEN25
56RAÚL EGEA SAB ARRÁS24
56TONI CASTANYER24
58ÓSCAR ALARCÓN BATUA L’OLLA23
58XAVI ARANDA BATUA L’OLLA23
60CARLOS MESTRE22
60RAIMON ROVELLAT22
62JUAN RAMÓN MESAS GASCLAVAT21
62ÁNGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT21
64JAVIER MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-120
64MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCUDERIA CRONO-120
66JORDI MUÑOZ NOUTEAM SLOT19
66JORDI PALMADA19
68DAVID MESTRES18
68EDGAR MESTRES18
70RAFAEL MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-317
70VICTOR LOPEZ17
72CARLES CARREÑO ARREPLEGATS RALLY16
72JORDI SIMÓ ESTEL·LATS16
74CRISTIAN DÍAZ GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD15
74ALBERT ATIENZA15
76JORGE VALDIVIESO EL SOT-CALAVERAS0
76RAÚL CABELLO ESCUDERIA CRONO-20
76LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ EL SOT-HORTA0
76MARC GARCÍA DREAM SLOT0
76MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA RADAR0
76ÓSCAR VILA SLOTFOURMANÍA0
76XAVI BELLOT GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD0
76ABEL VIZU SAB ARRÁS0
76ALBERT CASTELLAR GASCLAVAT-AA0
76ANDREU MARTÍN GASCLAVAT-AA0
76BERNAT VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS0
76FIDEL SOLER GASCLAVAT 20
76FRANCESC VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS0
76ISMAEL PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB0
76JORDI RIEROLA DREAM SLOT0
76JESÚS JODAR GASCLAVAT-JOAL0
76DAVID MERCADER OSOTNA0
76MARIUS MAGRO ESCUDERIA CRONO-20
76FRANCISCO AGUILERA RADAR0
76MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT-HORTA0