EL SOT 2020

Fecha:
2020-01-23
Posición Participante Gt ProC/C proSca. CupC/C CupGT2C/C Gt2Class.GenClass. CupClass. GT2
1BESAY PORTA SLOTMANÍA707000
1IGNASI BALDOMINOS SLOTMANÍA707000
3GERMÀ PORTET ARREPLEGATS646400
3JULEN VALBUENA ARREPLEGATS646400
5JOEL MENDIZÁBAL SLOT FOR YOU595900
5VICENÇ FEBRERO SLOT FOR YOU595900
7ÀLEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU555500
7JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU555500
9EDUARD CERDÀ EL SOT-TEAM522552250
9JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM522552250
11ADAM PARERA HOT SLOT FOR YOU505000
11XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU505000
13DAVID IZQUIERDO SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS484800
13SERGI SOLA SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS484800
15ISRAEL GÓMEZ CRIC-CRAC464600
15VALERI JONAMA EQUIP VALLÈS464600
17ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT442044200
17ÓSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT442044200
19LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ EL SOT-HORTA434300
19MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT-HORTA434300
21GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ STP-RACING424200
21RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING424200
23ALBERT RANERA EL SOT-ESPORTIVE414100
23VÍCTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ESPORTIVE414100
25ISRAEL NEVADO DZERO SOT401640160
25VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ DZERO SOT401640160
27ENRIC ILLA ESTEL·LATS393900
27JORDI SIMÓ ESTEL·LATS393900
29DAVID MERCADER OSOTNA383800
29MANEL SORIANO OSOTNA383800
31SERGI MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JUNIOR371337130
31VÍCTOR LEÓN SLOTSAB-JUNIOR371337130
33CARLES CARREÑO ARREPLEGATS RALLY361036100
33MARC LANSAC ARREPLEGATS TECH361036100
35DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS353500
35PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS353500
37GUILLEM ROMERO ARREPLEGATS RALLY343400
37ORIOL CAPDEVILA RALLY TEAM343400
39ALBERTO BOLSA EL SOT-CALAVERAS332533025
39JORGE VALDIVIESO EL SOT-CALAVERAS332533025
41ALBERT FIGUEROLA TRELEC322032020
41CESC FIGUERAS TRELEC322032020
43ÁNGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT3183180
43JUAN RAMÓN MESAS GASCLAVAT3183180
45JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS3063060
45ÓSCAR SANCHEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS3063060
47ALBERT TOMÀS SLOTMANÍA-BIKE292900
47EDUARD GIL SLOTMANÍA-CAR292900
49CRISTIAN DÍAZ GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD281628016
49XAVI BELLOT GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD281628016
51ÓSCAR ALARCÓN BATUA L’OLLA271327013
51XAVI ARANDA BATUA L’OLLA271327013
53FRANCISCO AGUILERA RADAR262600
53MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA RADAR262600
55JAUME LLOBET SLOTFOURMANÍA251025010
55ÓSCAR VILA SLOTFOURMANÍA251025010
57EDGAR CARMONA SCM2482408
57JORDI CANTOS SCM2482408
59ALBERT CASTELLAR GASCLAVAT-AA2362306
59ANDREU MARTÍN GASCLAVAT-AA2362306
61DAVID VENDRELL NOUTEAM SLOT2242204
61JORDI MUÑOZ NOUTEAM SLOT2242204
63JESÚS JODAR GASCLAVAT-JOAL2122102
63LLUÍS ALDEA GASCLAVAT-JOAL2122102
65ABEL VIZU SAB ARRÁS2042040
65RAÚL EGEA SAB ARRÁS2042040
67RAFAEL MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-31911901
67VÍCTOR LÓPEZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-31911901
69JAVIER MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-11821820
69MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCUDERIA CRONO-11821820
71ADOLFO CHICO SLOTMANÍA-CAR000
71ALFONS BARCELÓ STP-RACING000
71BERNAT VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS000
71BLAS PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB000
71CRISTIAN ACACIO NOUTEAM SLOT000
71DANI GONZÁLEZ EQUIP VALLÈS000
71FIDEL SOLER GASCLAVAT 2000
71GORI FORTE SCM000
71ISMAEL PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB000
71JOAN FONTANALS TOAD TEAM000
71JORDI PÉREZ ARREPLEGATS TECH000
71JORDI RIEROLA DREAM SLOT000
71MARC GARCÍA DREAM SLOT000
71MARIUS MAGRO ESCUDERIA CRONO-2000
71MIKI TERES MILLUI000
71RAÚL CABELLO ESCUDERIA CRONO-2000
71RAÚL RAMÍREZ TOAD TEAM000
71SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADÍN000