SLOT4YOU / 20-22 febrero 2020

Fecha:
2020-02-20
Posición Participante Pos.TeamEquipoCochePuntosExtraTotal
1GERMÀ PORTET1ArreplegatsVIPER7070
2JULEN VALBUENA1ArreplegatsVIPER7070
3BESAY PORTA2SlotmaniaVIPER6464
4IGNASI BALDOMINOS2SlotmaniaVIPER6464
5JORDI PÉREZ3Arreplegats TechVIPER56359
6MARC LANSAC3Arreplegats TechVIPER56359
7ADAM PARERA4Hot Slot For YouZ45555
8XAVI CORTADA4Hot Slot For YouZ45555
9ALBERT TRAFACH5El Sot Sport911 GT35252
10ÓSCAR CAPEL5El Sot Sport911 GT35252
11EDUARD CERDÀ6El Sot TeamCORVETTE5050
12JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS6El Sot TeamCORVETTE5050
13LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ7El Sot HortaSPYKER4848
14MIQUEL BONAVIDA7El Sot HortaSPYKER4848
15JORDI RIEROLA8Dream SlotMORPHEUS4646
16MARC GARCÍA8Dream SlotMORPHEUS4646
17GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ9Stp RacingVIPER4444
18RICHARD ARREDONDO9Stp RacingVIPER4444
19ÀLEX ROBLES10El Sot FuSPYKER43346
20JORDI ROBLES10El Sot FuSPYKER43346
21CARLES CARREÑO11Arreplegats RallySPYKER4242
22GUILLEM ROMERO11Arreplegats RallySPYKER4242
23DAVID IZQUIERDO12Slotmania RaidersVIPER4141
24SERGI SOLA12Slotmania RaidersVIPER4141
25ENRIC ILLA13Estel.latsCORVETTE40343
26JORDI SIMÓ13Estel.latsCORVETTE40343
27SERGI MARTÍNEZ14SlotSab JuniorZ439342
28VÍCTOR LEÓN14SlotSab JuniorZ439342
29SERGI SALADRIGAS15S4Y - CuidadinSPYKER3838
30MARC CASANOVAS15S4Y - CuidadinSPYKER3838
31EDUARD GIL16Slotmania CarMORPHEUS3737
32ADOLFO CHICO16Slotmania CarMORPHEUS3737
33DAVID CELAYA17El Sot WarriorsVIPER36339
34PABLO FREGOSI17El Sot WarriorsVIPER36339
35RAÚL RAMÍREZ18Toad TeamVIPER3535
36JOAN FONTANALS18Toad TeamVIPER3535
37JOEL MENDIZÁBAL19Slot 4 YouVIPER3434
38VICENÇ FEBRERO19Slot 4 YouVIPER3434
39ALBERTO BOLSA20El Sot CalaverasSPYKER33336
40JORGE VALDIVIESO20El Sot CalaverasSPYKER33336
41ISRAEL NEVADO21DzeroCORVETTE3232
42VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ21DzeroCORVETTE3232
43ALBERT FIGUEROLA22TrelecBLACK BULL3030
44CESC FIGUERAS22TrelecBLACCK BULL3030
45ÁNGEL NAVARRO23GasclavatAUDI R82929
46JUAN RAMÓN MESAS23GasclavatAUDI R82929
47CRISTIAN DÍAZ24Gasclavat FeelgoodMB SLS GT331334
48XAVI BELLOT24Gasclavat FeelgoodMB SLS GT331334
49DAVID MERCADER25OsotnaSPYKER2828
50MANEL SORIANO25OsotnaSPYKER2828
51ABEL VIZU26Sab ArrasVIPER27330
52RAÚL EGEA26Sab ArrasVIPER27330
53ÓSCAR VILA27SlotfourmaniaVIPER2626
54JAUME LLOBET27SlotfourmaniaVIPER2626
55JORDI MUÑOZ28Nou TeamBLACK BULL25328
56CRISTIAN ACACIO28Nou TeamBLACK BULL2525
57MARIUS MAGRO29Escuderia Crono 2SALEEN2424
58RAÚL CABELLO29Escuderia Crono 2SALEEN2424
59JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ30Slot Sab JoosVIPER23326
60ÓSCAR SANCHEZ30Slot Sab JoosVIPER23326
61JAVIER MUÑOZ31Escuderia Crono 1911 GT32222
62MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA31Escuderia Crono 1911 GT32222
63JESÚS JODAR32Gasclavat JoalMB-A GT321324
64LLUÍS ALDEA32Gasclavat JoalMB-A GT321324
65RAFAEL MUÑOZ33Escuderia Crono 3SALEEN2020
66VICTOR LOPEZ33Escuderia Crono 3SALEEN2020