Temporada 2019

Tempoarda_2019
Posición Participante Class.Gen
1BESAY PORTA417
2JOSEP Mª MOLINS140
3JOEL MENDIZÁBAL SLOT FOR YOU64
3VICENÇ FEBRERO SLOT FOR YOU64
5IGNASI BALDOMINOS SLOTMANÍA59
5SECUN RIO59
7ISRAEL GÓMEZ CRIC-CRAC55
7VALERI JONAMA EQUIP VALLÈS55
9GUILLEM ROMERO ARREPLEGATS RALLY52
9ORIOL CAPDEVILA RALLY TEAM52
11ADAM PARERA HOT SLOT FOR YOU50
11JORDI PÉREZ ARREPLEGATS TECH50
13ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT48
13ÓSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT48
15MARC LANSAC ARREPLEGATS TECH46
15POL GARCIA46
17ÀLEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU44
17JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU44
19RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING43
19ERIC RUIZ43
21MARC CASANOVAS SLOT FOR YOU CUIDADÍN42
21SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADÍN42
23XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU41
24EDUARD CERDÀ EL SOT-TEAM40
24JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM40
26JULEN VALBUENA ARREPLEGATS39
26GERMÀ PORTET ARREPLEGATS39
28ALBERT TOMÀS SLOTMANÍA-BIKE38
28EDUARD GIL SLOTMANÍA-CAR38
30GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ STP-RACING37
30IVAN GIMENO37
32DAVID IZQUIERDO SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS36
32SERGI SOLA SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS36
34ENRIC ILLA ESTEL·LATS35
34CARLOS MAÑANES35
36ALBERT LOMBARTE34
36GERARD MALIVERN34
38MANUEL MARQUEZ33
38MANEL SORIANO OSOTNA33
40SERGI MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JUNIOR32
40VÍCTOR LEÓN SLOTSAB-JUNIOR32
42DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS31
42PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS31
44ISRAEL NEVADO DZERO SOT30
44VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ DZERO SOT30
46CARLOS REPISO29
46VÍCTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ESPORTIVE29
48JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS28
48ÓSCAR SANCHEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS28
50JAUME LLOBET SLOTFOURMANÍA27
50FRANCESC LIÑAN27
52ALBERTO BOLSA EL SOT-CALAVERAS26
52ALFONS BARCELÓ STP-RACING26
54MARC NOMEN25
54ADOLFO CHICO SLOTMANÍA-CAR25
56RAÚL EGEA SAB ARRÁS24
56TONI CASTANYER24
58ÓSCAR ALARCÓN BATUA L’OLLA23
58XAVI ARANDA BATUA L’OLLA23
60CARLOS MESTRE22
60RAIMON ROVELLAT22
62ÁNGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT21
62JUAN RAMÓN MESAS GASCLAVAT21
64JAVIER MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-120
64MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCUDERIA CRONO-120
66JORDI MUÑOZ NOUTEAM SLOT19
66JORDI PALMADA19
68DAVID MESTRES18
68EDGAR MESTRES18
70VICTOR LOPEZ17
70RAFAEL MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-317
72CARLES CARREÑO ARREPLEGATS RALLY16
72JORDI SIMÓ ESTEL·LATS16
74CRISTIAN DÍAZ GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD15
74ALBERT ATIENZA15
76ANDREU MARTÍN GASCLAVAT-AA0
76BERNAT VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS0
76FIDEL SOLER GASCLAVAT 20
76FRANCESC VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS0
76ISMAEL PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB0
76JORDI RIEROLA DREAM SLOT0
76JESÚS JODAR GASCLAVAT-JOAL0
76DAVID MERCADER OSOTNA0
76MARIUS MAGRO ESCUDERIA CRONO-20
76FRANCISCO AGUILERA RADAR0
76MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT-HORTA0
76JORGE VALDIVIESO EL SOT-CALAVERAS0
76RAÚL CABELLO ESCUDERIA CRONO-20
76LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ EL SOT-HORTA0
76MARC GARCÍA DREAM SLOT0
76MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA RADAR0
76ÓSCAR VILA SLOTFOURMANÍA0
76XAVI BELLOT GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD0
76ABEL VIZU SAB ARRÁS0
76ALBERT CASTELLAR GASCLAVAT-AA0