DREAM SLOT 2019

Posición Participante Gt ProC/C proSca. CupC/C CupGT2C/C Gt2Class.GenClass. CupClass. GT2
1BESAY PORTA707000
1JOSEP Mª MOLINS707000
3JOEL MENDIZÁBAL SLOT FOR YOU646400
3VICENÇ FEBRERO SLOT FOR YOU646400
5IGNASI BALDOMINOS SLOTMANÍA595900
5SECUN RIO595900
7ISRAEL GÓMEZ CRIC-CRAC555500
7VALERI JONAMA EQUIP VALLÈS555500
9GUILLEM ROMERO ARREPLEGATS RALLY525200
9ORIOL CAPDEVILA RALLY TEAM525200
11ADAM PARERA HOT SLOT FOR YOU502550250
11JORDI PÉREZ ARREPLEGATS TECH502550250
13ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT484800
13ÓSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT484800
15MARC LANSAC ARREPLEGATS TECH461846180
15POL GARCIA461846180
17ÀLEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU444400
17JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU444400
19RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING434300
19ERIC RUIZ434300
21MARC CASANOVAS SLOT FOR YOU CUIDADÍN421542150
21SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADÍN421542150
23XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU414100
24EDUARD CERDÀ EL SOT-TEAM404000
24JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM404000
26JULEN VALBUENA ARREPLEGATS393900
26GERMÀ PORTET ARREPLEGATS393900
28ALBERT TOMÀS SLOTMANÍA-BIKE383800
28EDUARD GIL SLOTMANÍA-CAR383800
30GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ STP-RACING373700
30IVAN GIMENO373700
32DAVID IZQUIERDO SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS361236120
32SERGI SOLA SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS361236120
34ENRIC ILLA ESTEL·LATS353500
34CARLOS MAÑANES353500
36ALBERT LOMBARTE343400
36GERARD MALIVERN343400
38MANEL SORIANO OSOTNA332533025
38MANUEL MARQUEZ332533025
40SERGI MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JUNIOR321032100
40VÍCTOR LEÓN SLOTSAB-JUNIOR321032100
42DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS313100
42PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS313100
44ISRAEL NEVADO DZERO SOT301830018
44VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ DZERO SOT301830018
46CARLOS REPISO2982980
46VÍCTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ESPORTIVE2982980
48JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS2862860
48ÓSCAR SANCHEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS2862860
50JAUME LLOBET SLOTFOURMANÍA2742740
50FRANCESC LIÑAN2742740
52ALBERTO BOLSA EL SOT-CALAVERAS2622620
52ALFONS BARCELÓ STP-RACING2622620
54ADOLFO CHICO SLOTMANÍA-CAR252500
54MARC NOMEN252500
56RAÚL EGEA SAB ARRÁS2412410
56TONI CASTANYER2412410
58ÓSCAR ALARCÓN BATUA L’OLLA231523015
58XAVI ARANDA BATUA L’OLLA231523015
60CARLOS MESTRE221222012
60RAIMON ROVELLAT221222012
62ÁNGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT2112110
62JUAN RAMÓN MESAS GASCLAVAT2112110
64JAVIER MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-12012010
64MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCUDERIA CRONO-12012010
66JORDI MUÑOZ NOUTEAM SLOT191019010
66JORDI PALMADA191019010
68DAVID MESTRES1881808
68EDGAR MESTRES1881808
70RAFAEL MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-31761706
70VICTOR LOPEZ1761706
72CARLES CARREÑO ARREPLEGATS RALLY161600
72JORDI SIMÓ ESTEL·LATS161600
74CRISTIAN DÍAZ GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD1541504
74ALBERT ATIENZA1541504
76JORDI RIEROLA DREAM SLOT000
76DAVID MERCADER OSOTNA000
76FRANCISCO AGUILERA RADAR000
76JORGE VALDIVIESO EL SOT-CALAVERAS000
76LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ EL SOT-HORTA000
76MARC GARCÍA DREAM SLOT000
76MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA RADAR000
76ÓSCAR VILA SLOTFOURMANÍA000
76XAVI BELLOT GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD000
76ABEL VIZU SAB ARRÁS000
76ALBERT CASTELLAR GASCLAVAT-AA000
76ANDREU MARTÍN GASCLAVAT-AA000
76BERNAT VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS000
76FIDEL SOLER GASCLAVAT 2000
76FRANCESC VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS000
76ISMAEL PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB000
76JESÚS JODAR GASCLAVAT-JOAL000
76MARIUS MAGRO ESCUDERIA CRONO-2000
76MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT-HORTA000
76RAÚL CABELLO ESCUDERIA CRONO-2000