SLOT4YOU 2020

Fecha:
2020-02-20
Posición Participante Gt ProC/C proSca. CupC/C CupGT2C/C Gt2Class.GenClass. CupClass. GT2
1GERMÀ PORTET ARREPLEGATS707000
1JULEN VALBUENA ARREPLEGATS707000
3BESAY PORTA SLOTMANÍA646400
3IGNASI BALDOMINOS SLOTMANÍA646400
5JORDI PÉREZ ARREPLEGATS TECH592559250
5MARC LANSAC ARREPLEGATS TECH592559250
7ADAM PARERA HOT SLOT FOR YOU555500
7XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU555500
9ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT522052200
9ÓSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT522052200
11EDUARD CERDÀ EL SOT-TEAM501650160
11JOSÉP MARÍA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM501650160
13LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ EL SOT-HORTA484800
13MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT-HORTA484800
15JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU4334600
15MARC GARCÍA DREAM SLOT464600
15ÀLEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU4334600
15JORDI RIEROLA DREAM SLOT464600
19GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ STP-RACING444400
19RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING444400
21ENRIC ILLA ESTEL·LATS4034300
21JORDI SIMÓ ESTEL·LATS4034300
23CARLES CARREÑO ARREPLEGATS RALLY424200
23GUILLEM ROMERO ARREPLEGATS RALLY424200
23SERGI MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JUNIOR39313342160
23VÍCTOR LEÓN SLOTSAB-JUNIOR39313342160
27DAVID IZQUIERDO SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS414100
27SERGI SOLA SLOTMANÍA-RIDERS414100
29EDUARD GIL SLOTMANÍA-CAR3734000
30DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS3633900
30PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS3633900
32SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADÍN381038100
33ADOLFO CHICO SLOTMANÍA-CAR373700
34ALBERTO BOLSA EL SOT-CALAVERAS33320336023
34JORGE VALDIVIESO EL SOT-CALAVERAS33320336023
36JOAN FONTANALS TOAD TEAM352535025
36RAÚL RAMÍREZ TOAD TEAM352535025
38JOEL MENDIZÁBAL SLOT FOR YOU343400
38VICENÇ FEBRERO SLOT FOR YOU343400
40ISRAEL NEVADO DZERO SOT3283280
40VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ DZERO SOT3283280
42CRISTIAN DÍAZ GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD28316331019
42XAVI BELLOT GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD28316331019
44ABEL VIZU SAB ARRÁS273433070
44ALBERT FIGUEROLA TRELEC301330013
44CESC FIGUERAS TRELEC301330013
44RAÚL EGEA SAB ARRÁS273433070
48ÁNGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT29632990
48JUAN RAMÓN MESAS GASCLAVAT29632990
50DAVID MERCADER OSOTNA282800
50JORDI MUÑOZ NOUTEAM SLOT2538328011
50MANEL SORIANO OSOTNA282800
53JAUME LLOBET SLOTFOURMANÍA261026010
53JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS233232650
53ÓSCAR SANCHEZ SLOTSAB-JOOS233232650
53ÓSCAR VILA SLOTFOURMANÍA261026010
57CRISTIAN ACACIO NOUTEAM SLOT258325011
58JESÚS JODAR GASCLAVAT-JOAL213432407
58LLUÍS ALDEA GASCLAVAT-JOAL213432407
58MARIUS MAGRO ESCUDERIA CRONO-22462406
58RAÚL CABELLO ESCUDERIA CRONO-22462406
62JAVIER MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-12212210
62MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCUDERIA CRONO-12212210
64RAFAEL MUÑOZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-32022002
64VÍCTOR LÓPEZ ESCUDERIA CRONO-32022002
66ALBERT CASTELLAR GASCLAVAT-AA000
66ALBERT RANERA EL SOT-ESPORTIVE000
66ALBERT TOMÀS SLOTMANÍA-BIKE000
66ALFONS BARCELÓ STP-RACING000
66ANDREU MARTÍN GASCLAVAT-AA000
66BERNAT VIVAS SLOT CAR VIVAS000
66BLAS PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB000
66DANI GONZÁLEZ EQUIP VALLÈS000
66DAVID VENDRELL NOUTEAM SLOT000
66EDGAR CARMONA SCM000
66FIDEL SOLER GASCLAVAT 2000
66FRANCISCO AGUILERA RADAR000
66GORI FORTE SCM000
66ISMAEL PIQUERAS SLOT SAB IB000
66ISRAEL GÓMEZ CRIC-CRAC000
66JORDI CANTOS SCM000
66MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA RADAR000
66MIKI TERES MILLUI000
66ORIOL CAPDEVILA RALLY TEAM000
66ÓSCAR ALARCÓN BATUA L’OLLA000
66VALERI JONAMA EQUIP VALLÈS000
66VÍCTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ESPORTIVE000
66XAVI ARANDA BATUA L’OLLA000
66MARC CASANOVAS SLOT FOR YOU CUIDADÍN100100